Quality Youth Soccer

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marriottsville, Marriotts Ridge HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2007> Thunder Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2006> Predators Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2002> Premier 02 Practice    KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls>2006> Fire Practice    KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls>2003> Blast Red Practice    KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls>2001> United Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Middle 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2008> Vipers Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2008> Force Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Upper 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2008> Blaze Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2010> Knights Practice    KG 
Woodbine, Krimgold Park F5 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>2006> Xplosions Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2003> Arsenal Red Practice    KG 
 Tue 04/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sykesville, LHS Tennis Courts 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2004> Firestorm Red Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Lower 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2009> Strikers Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2008> Force Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Middle 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>2007> Extreme Blue Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2007> Hurricanes Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Upper 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2009> Rebels Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2010> Warriors Practice    KG 
Sykesville, Sykesville Middle 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2005> Phoenix Practice    KG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2005> Revolution Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2007> Extreme Practice    KG 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys>2002> Shock Practice    KG 
Woodbine, Krimgold Park F5 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>2005> Dynamite Red Practice    KG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>2005> Dynamite White Practice    KG 
 Wed 04/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sykesville, LHS Tennis Courts 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2004> Flash Red Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2004> Flash White Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Lower 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>2009> Crush Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls>2010> Stars Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Middle 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2007> Thunder Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2008> Chaos Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Upper 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2011> Impact Practice    KG 
Sykesville, Sykesville Middle 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2005> Phoenix Practice    KG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2005> Revolution Practice    KG 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys>2006> Predators Practice    KG 
Woodbine, Krimgold Park F5 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2004> United Boys Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2002> Premier 02 Practice    KG 
 Thu 04/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sykesville, LHS Tennis Courts 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2004> United Boys Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2003> Arsenal Red Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Lower 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>2007> Extreme Blue Practice    KG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2010> Warriors Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Middle 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2007> Hurricanes Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2007> Storm Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Upper 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2009> Rebels Practice    KG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2009> Strikers Practice    KG 
Sykesville, Sykesville Middle 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>2006> Fire Practice    KG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2011> Impact Practice    KG 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys>2002> Shock Practice    KG 
Woodbine, Krimgold Park F5 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>2006> Xplosions Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2001> United Practice    KG 
 Fri 04/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sykesville, ORMS Lower 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>2009> Crush Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls>2010> Stars Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Middle 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2008> Vipers Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2008> Chaos Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Upper 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2010> Knights Practice    KG 
Sykesville, Sykesville Middle 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2007> Extreme Practice    KG 
Woodbine, Western Regional Park F5 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2005> Dynamite Red Practice  F5  KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2005> Dynamite White Practice  F5  KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2004> Firestorm Red Practice  F5  KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2003> Blast Red Practice  F5  KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys>2004> Flash Red Practice  F5  KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys>2004> Flash White Practice  F5  KG 
 Sat 04/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marriottsville, Marriotts Ridge HS 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys>2005> Revolution Game  Turf EDP game #3502  KG 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys>2002> Shock Game  Turf EDP game #5935  KG 
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls>2006> Xplosions Game  Turf EDP game #4378  KG 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys>2005> Phoenix Game  Turf EDP game #3930  KG 
Woodbine, Krimgold Park F5 4:30p 6:00p  >Boys>2007> Storm Game  Field 5 EDP game #1971  KG 
 Sun 04/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbia, Wilde Lake HS 3:00p 4:15p  >Girls>2005> Dynamite White Game  Turf CMSA game  KG 
4:15p 5:30p  >Girls>2006> Fire Game  Turf CMSA game  KG 
5:30p 6:45p  >Boys>2001> Heat Game  Turf CMSA game  KG 
Columbia, Atholton High School 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys>2004> United Boys Game  Turf EDP game #4360  KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Lower 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys>2011> Impact Game  Lower CMSA game  KG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys>2009> Rebels Game  Lower CMSA game  KG 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls>2010> Stars Game  Lower CMSA game  KG 
Woodbine, Krimgold Park F5 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls>2008> Chaos Game  Field 5 EDP game #7343  KG