Quality Youth Soccer

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marriottsville, Marriotts Ridge HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2006> Xplosions Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2004> Firestorm Red Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2002> Premier 02 Practice    KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls>2006> Fire Practice    KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls>2001> United Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Lower 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2007> Thunder Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Middle 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2008> Vipers Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2008> Force Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Upper 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2010> Knights Practice    KG 
Sykesville, Sykesville Middle 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2006> Predators Practice    KG 
 Tue 03/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sykesville, LHS Tennis Courts 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2004> Firestorm Red Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Lower 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2009> Strikers Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2008> Force Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Middle 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>2007> Extreme Blue Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2007> Hurricanes Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Upper 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2009> Rebels Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2010> Warriors Practice    KG 
Sykesville, Sykesville Middle 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2005> Phoenix Practice    KG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2005> Revolution Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2007> Extreme Practice    KG 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys>2002> Shock Practice    KG 
Woodbine, Krimgold Park F5 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>2005> Dynamite Red Practice    KG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>2005> Dynamite White Practice    KG 
 Wed 03/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marriottsville, Marriotts Ridge HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2005> Phoenix Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2005> Revolution Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2003> Blast Red Practice    KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys>2006> Predators Practice    KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys>2004> Flash Red Practice    KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys>2004> Flash White Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Lower 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>2009> Crush Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls>2010> Stars Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Middle 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2007> Thunder Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2008> Chaos Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Upper 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2011> Impact Practice    KG 
Woodbine, Krimgold Park F5 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2004> United Boys Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2002> Premier 02 Practice    KG 
 Thu 03/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sykesville, Carrolltowne Elem 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2011> Impact Practice    KG 
Sykesville, LHS Tennis Courts 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2004> United Boys Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2003> Arsenal Red Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Lower 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>2007> Extreme Blue Practice    KG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2010> Warriors Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Middle 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2007> Hurricanes Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2007> Storm Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Upper 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2009> Rebels Practice    KG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2009> Strikers Practice    KG 
Sykesville, Sykesville Middle 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>2006> Fire Practice    KG 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys>2002> Shock Practice    KG 
Woodbine, Krimgold Park F5 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>2006> Xplosions Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2001> United Practice    KG 
 Fri 03/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sykesville, LHS Tennis Courts 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2004> Flash Red Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2004> Flash White Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Lower 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>2009> Crush Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls>2010> Stars Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Middle 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>2008> Vipers Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2008> Chaos Practice    KG 
Sykesville, ORMS Upper 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2010> Knights Practice    KG 
Sykesville, Sykesville Middle 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>2005> Dynamite Red Practice    KG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>2005> Dynamite White Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2007> Extreme Practice    KG 
Woodbine, Krimgold Park F5 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2004> Firestorm Red Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2003> Blast Red Practice    KG 
 Sat 03/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ellicott City, Mt Hebron 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys>2005> Phoenix Game  Turf EDP game #3945  KG 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls>2005> Dynamite Red Game  Turf EDP game #4630  KG 
 Sun 03/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbia, Wilde Lake HS 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls>2001> United Game  Turf EDP game #3654  KG 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls>2005> Dynamite Red Game  Turf EDP game #4624  KG 
Woodbine, Krimgold Park F5 2:00p 3:30p  >Girls>2008> Chaos Game  Field 5 EDP game #7338  KG