Quality Youth Soccer

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marriottsville, Marriotts Ridge HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2007> Extreme Blue Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2004> Firestorm Red Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2003> Blast Red Practice    KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys>2005> Phoenix Practice    KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys>2004> Flash Red Practice    KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys>2004> Flash White Practice    KG 
Sykesville, FP 5 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls>2006> Xplosions Practice    KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls>2006> Fire Practice    KG 
Sykesville, FP 6 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys>2011> Impact Practice    KG 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls>2010> Stars Practice    KG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls>2008> Chaos Practice    KG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls>2009> Crush Practice    KG 
8:00p 9:30p  >Boys>2004> Flash Red Practice    KG 
8:00p 9:30p  >Boys>2004> United 04 Practice    KG 
 Tue 11/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marriottsville, Marriotts Ridge HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2005> Phoenix Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2005> Revolution Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2009> Strikers Practice    KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys>2007> Storm Practice    KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys>2004> Flash Red Practice    KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys>2004> Flash White Practice    KG 
Sykesville, FP 5 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys>2012> Elite White Practice    KG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys>2011> Fusion Practice    KG 
Sykesville, FP 6 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys>2012> Elite Red Practice    KG 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys>2010> Warriors Practice    KG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys>2008> Force Practice    KG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys>2010> Knights Practice    KG 
 Wed 11/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Glenelg, Glenelg HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2008> Force Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2006> Predators Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2007> Extreme Practice    KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys>2007> Storm Practice    KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys>2004> United 04 Practice    KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls>2004> Firestorm Red Practice    KG 
Sykesville, FP 5 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls>2008> Blaze Practice    KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls>2006> Xplosions Practice    KG 
 Thu 11/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sykesville, FP 5 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls>2007> Extreme Blue Practice    KG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls>2009> Crush Practice    KG 
Sykesville, FP 6 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys>2012> Elite Red Practice    KG 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys>2010> Warriors Practice    KG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys>2011> Impact Practice    KG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls>2011> Courage Practice    KG 
8:00p 9:30p  >Boys>2006> Raptors Practice    KG 
8:00p 9:30p  >Girls>2008> Chaos Practice    KG 
 Fri 11/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marriottsville, Marriotts Ridge HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2007> Extreme Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2009> Strikers Practice    KG 
Sykesville, FP 6 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys>2008> Vipers Practice    KG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys>2010> Knights Practice    KG 
Woodbine, Western Regional Park F5 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>2006> Raptors Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2004> Firestorm Red Practice    KG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>2003> Blast Red Practice    KG 
 Sat 11/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marriottsville, Marriotts Ridge HS 12:10p 1:30p  >Boys>2007> Storm Game  EDP Game #162  KG 
1:50p 3:20p  >Girls>2005> Dynamite White Game  EDP Game #7798  KG 
Woodbine, Krimgold Park F5 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls>2009> Crush Game  EDP Game #5133  KG